foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku


Życie szkoły

Tekst nowy

Czytaj więcej

Plan lekcji

.

Sprawdź

E-Dziennik

.

Sprawdź

Jadłospis

.

Sprawdź

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8

Rok szkolny2014/2015

 

Klasa VIa

 

1.Barczyński Krystian

2. Biazik Martyna

3. Chrząstowski Konrad

4. Grzankowski Patryk

5. Kaczmarzyk Adrian

6. Klemarczyk Adrian

7. Kordalska Wiktoria

8. Mikołajczyk Nikola

9. Mikuła Joanna Katarzyna

10. Murawska Patrycja

11. Nadolski Oskar  Bolesław

12. Nowakowski Kamil

13. Okoniewski Maksymilian

14. Paduszek Monika

15. Przybylska Julia

16. Przybylska Oliwia

17. Romaniak Martyna

18.Sędłak Aleksandra

19. Sosnowski Piotr

20. Szczepańska Patrycja Natalia

21. Szczepański Dawid Przemysław

22. Szyszkowska Oliwia

23. Trzcińska Patrycja

24. Warchoł Konrad

25. Wieczorek Daria  Elżbieta

26. Wieliczko Oskar

27. Zaborowski Hubert  Jan

Klasa VIb

 

1.Aftyka Kamil

2. Baranowska Martyna Anita

3. Bartczak Wojciech

4. Burzyńska Konstancja

5. Chodzińska Julia

6. Dłużak Łukasz

7. Drewa Julia

8. Duma Sara

9. Firański Maciej

10. Gorczyński Michał Arkadiusz

11. Holka Rafał  Andrzej

12. Jadach Jakub

13. Kucharzyk Jakub

14. Kuczyńska Gabriela

15. Laskowska Klaudia

16. Lesiuk Kacper

17. Łopata Zuzanna Wiktoria

18. Malinowska Marcelina Renata

19. Maks Alicja

20. Marciniak Jan

21. Sielezin Sandra

22. Słończyński Filip

23. Szczepański Jakub

24. Szyłobryt Dariusz

25. Tuńska Wiktoria

26. Wiśniewski Adrian

27. Wojtachna Paweł

28. Zawodzińska Klaudia Julita

29. Zelmańska Martyna

Klasa VIc

 

1.  Adamska Julia

2. Aftyka Michalina

3. Bury Maja

4. Cienkusz Dawid Krystian

5. Ciok Zuzanna Maria

6. Grabowski Marek

7. Graczykowski Jakub

8. Intek Katarzyna

9. Klein Grzegorz

10. Klucha Szymon

11. Kowalkowski Bartłomiej

12. Maślanka Miłosz

13. Michalak Bartosz

14. Opara katarzyna

15. Osińska Klaudia

16. Paprocka Beata

17. Plucińska Amelia

18. Słowik Adrian

19. Szczepańska Paulina

20. Szmiszke Patryk

21. Szyłobryt Dominika Monika

22. Świderska Agata

23. Wawro Kacper

24. Wąsowicz Karolina

25. Włodarczyk Martyna

26. Zasada Karolina