foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
 Rok szkolny 2007/2008

 

 

Klasa  VI A
  1. Belowska Weronika
  2. Belowski Bartosz
  3. Brzuchnalska Martyna
  4. Bugowski Artur
  5. Cymerman Marcela
  6. Danieluk Jakub
  7. Dziedzina Magdalena
  8. Gołębiewska Paulina
  9. Grosman Marta
  10. Hrywniak Cezary
  11. Janiuk Krystian
  12. Janowczyk Jakub
  13. Karolczuk Kacper
  14. Kempa Piotr
  15. Klepuszewski Adrian
  16. Kmieciński Grzegorz
  17. Kośmiński Radosław
  18. Kusztal Natalia
  19. Lebiedziuk Marek
  20. Mucha Dominika
  21. Nawojczyk Anna
  22. Olchowicz Maciej
  23. Protokowicz Karolina
  24. Przybysz Adam
  25. Radomska Aleksandra
  26. Sarnowska Angelika
  27. Skrzypiec Justyna
  28. Stasiełuk Anna
  29. Stawicki Dariusz

 

Klasa VI B
  1. Baźmierowski Adam
  2. Chanas Maja
  3. Domaradzki Dominik
  4. Dróźdź Marcin
  5. Ferzyńska Justyna
  6. Hawryszkiewicz Martyna
  7. Izdebski Rafał
  8. Jaroński Jakub
  9. Kamińska Aleksandra
  10. Keller Dawid
  11. Kosater Aleksandra
  12. Krokwiński Artur
  13. Kujawa Tomasz
  14. Leszczyński Kamil
  15. Majewski Michał
  16. Marczewski Jakub
  17. Michalska Aleksandra
  18. Piątek Grzegorz
  19. Prędota Alicja
  20. Przybułowska Paulina
  21. Raburski Tomasz
  22. Skwarko Joanna
  23. Sowińska Joanna
  24. Styk Katarzyna
  25. Urban Filip
  26. Wojciuk Jolanta
  27. Wojtaszek Klaudia

 

Klasa VI C
  1. Bartosik Edyta
  2. Bronowski Marcin
  3. Dzierżawska Weronika
  4. Gapiński Miłosz
  5. Geisler Robert
  6. Grąmbelski Adrian
  7. Groszkowski Marcin
  8. Ignaczak Paweł
  9. Janiszewska Martyna
  10. Kamińska Agata
  11. Kasprzyk Celina
  12. Kornalewska Karina
  13. Kossak Paulina
  14. Lipowski Łukasz
  15. Lipowski Mateusz
  16. Liśkiewicz Maciej
  17. Maśliński Bartosz
  18. Moczyńska Iga
  19. Olszewska Ewelina
  20. Płóciennik Aleksandra
  21. Przybolewski Piotr
  22. Rekowska Marta
  23. Staszyńska Klaudia
  24. Stępień Damian
  25. Smolińska Bianka
  26. Szymczak Marta
  27. Wajzner Karolina
  28. Warachewicz Bartosz
  29. Władymiruk Marcin