foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1971/1972

 

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Ankowski Wiesław
  2. Bedlińska Elżbieta
  3. Boba Ryszard
  4. Cichoń krzysztof
  5. Chęć Ewa
  6. Chrobak Zdzisław
  7. Czerniga Ewa
  8. Dąbrowska Iwona
  9. Dolińska Maria
  10. Dominik Ryszard
  11. Frączek Halina
  12. Gęsicki Adam
  13. Głąb Dariusz
  14. Grzelak Aleksandra
  15. Hackiewicz Jarosław
  16. Kamińska Barbara
  17. Kierdol Krzysztof
  18. Kurcinkowska Aleksandra
  19. Lorek Elżbieta
  20. Mucha Regina
  21. Napiórkowska Elżbieta
  22. Nowacka Bogumiła
  23. Ostrowska Jolanta
  24. Orzechowski Leszek
  25. Plichta Janina
  26. Plichta Stanisława
  27. Siemiątkowski Mirosław
  28. Sumowski Stanisław
  29. Świątek Dorota
  30. Szuder Mieczysław
  31. Wójcicki Jędrzej
  32. Znaniecka Mariola
  33. Tańska Ewa
  34. Fidura Jerzy
  35. Panter Aleksander
Klasa VIII B
  1. Cybulska Elżbieta
  2. Dąbrowski Władysław
  3. Dynowski Bogusław
  4. Gadomski Jarosław
  5. Głażewska Hanna
  6. Głażewski Ryszard
  7. Jakubiak Ryszard
  8. Jatczak Marian
  9. Joryn Alicja
  10. Kmiecik Sławomir
  11. Kmita Henryk
  12. Kozłowska Janina
  13. Mytnik Jarosław
  14. Olak Jerzy
  15. Ostrowska Regina
  16. Ożuk Bogdan
  17. Ożuk Jerzy
  18. Pałyska Ryszard
  19. Pilarska Teresa
  20. Przytulski Andrzej
  21. Rodak Janusz
  22. Słończyński Florian
  23. Staniszewska Iwona
  24. Świątecki Aleksander
  25. Stadnik Andrzej
  26. Szpręga Dariusz
  27. Świerczewska-Agier Teresa
  28. Tomaszewski Witold
  29. Wardyn Grażyna
  30. Wiśniewska Grażyna
  31. Wolna Grażyna
  32. Zdanowska Ewa
Klasa VIII C
  1. Bandzarewicz Ryszard
  2. Bryłowski Ryszard
  3. Brodowska Alicja
  4. Fandrejewski Ryszard
  5. Findling Andrzej
  6. Fidali Bogumiła
  7. Iwko Krystyna
  8. Janowska Elżbieta
  9. Jasiński Piotr
  10. Kapusta Zbigniew
  11. Kalinowska Elżbieta
  12. Kostkowska Alicja
  13. Kriszewska Bożena
  14. Lewandowska Grażyna
  15. Lindenberg Bożena
  16. Minda Anna
  17. Murawska Halina
  18. Muzalewski Leszek
  19. Nagórska Danuta
  20. Nowak Marek
  21. Pawelski Jan
  22. Pokojski Eugeniusz
  23. Semeryło Danuta
  24. Skibicki Marian
  25. Skupień Halina
  26. Snopek Marian
  27. Smyk Kazimierz
  28. Szarek Jolanta
  29. Tarasiuk Ewa
  30. Uliasz Zbigniew
  31. Wiąckiewicz Teresa
  32. Wilczarska Jolanta
  33. Winnicka Zdzisława
  34. Wochna Teresa
  35. Wróblewski Jarosław