foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny1972/1973

 

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Bareja Krzysztof
  2. Burzyński Mirosław
  3. Chrzan Jolanta
  4. Golecka Małgorzata
  5. Izdebski Mirosław
  6. Karch Małgorzata
  7. Kluskiewicz Hanna
  8. Kownacka Anna
  9. Kozłowska Lucyna
  10. Kubala Wiesław
  11. Liszewski Wojciech
  12. Litewka Jolanta
  13. Ładyńska Anna
  14. Madej Bożena
  15. Mazgaj Mirosław
  16. Nelka Danuta
  17. Nowacki Krzysztof
  18. Pastuszka Lucyna
  19. Piętka Anna
  20. Piotrowski Andrzej
  21. Podlasiński tadeusz
  22. Radlak Jolanta
  23. Rychłowska Henryka
  24. Sobczak Barbara
  25. Sokołowska Anna
  26. Świątoniowska Ewa
  27. Szczygłowski Wiesław
  28. Szostek Krzysztof
  29. Szroda Mariusz
  30. Szydelska Alicja
  31. Tąpolski Andrzej
  32. Wasilewski Henryk
  33. Zaczyńska Zuzanna
  34. Zakrzewska Krystyna
  35. Zdanowski Krzysztof
Klasa VIII B
  1. Barwińska Ewa
  2. Bogusław Mirosława
  3. Boniecki Janusz
  4. Czaja Antoni
  5. Czerniak Ludmiła
  6. Czerwiński Jerzy
  7. Cybulski Marek
  8. Findling Wiesław
  9. Hawryszkiewicz Janina
  10. Indrunas Wiesława
  11. Jaskólska Ewa
  12. Jaskólski Adam
  13. Kamińska Grażyna
  14. kalinowski Wacław
  15. Kapusta Waldemar
  16. Klafta Grażyna
  17. Koniszewska Barbara
  18. Kowalewska Elżbieta
  19. Krupka Jerzy
  20. Maliszewska Mariola
  21. Matyka Teresa
  22. Organista Wiesław
  23. Piwko Gabriela
  24. Płytnik Mirosława
  25. Podgórska Wiesława
  26. Przytulski Andrzej
  27. Pośpiech Krzysztof
  28. Sekida Danuta
  29. Staniszewska Iwona
  30. Smarzych jolanta
  31. Wereszko Piotr
  32. Wilczewska Ewa
  33. Zarazińska danuta
Klasa VIII C
  1. Cichoń Maria
  2. Cielicka Janina
  3. Chrystianowicz Andrzej
  4. Czerniga Joanna
  5. Czyżyk Anna
  6. Dobosik Dariusz
  7. Dzimira Jolanta
  8. Gawłowska elżbieta
  9. Łażewska Bogusława
  10. Gucajtis Zygmunt
  11. Hackiewicz Krzysztof
  12. Juchniewicz Jarosław
  13. Kędzierski Tomasz
  14. Konefał Waldemar
  15. Kozakiewicz Krystyna
  16. Kuchenbecker Adam
  17. Kuzior Jarosław
  18. Kliszewski Stanisław
  19. Lewandowska Grażyna
  20. Masur Halina
  21. Moryc Iwona
  22. Niewiarowski Andrzej
  23. Pawłowska Ewa
  24. Rezmer Iwona
  25. Siedlarek Romuald
  26. Sierla Adam
  27. Skrzyński Leszek
  28. Sobolewska Anna
  29. Sobolewska Maria
  30. Styk Halina
  31. Śmiech Jolanta
  32. Tomaszewski Grzegorz
  33. Werkowska Gabriela
  34. Wnuk Maria
  35. Wolna Halina