foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1974/1975

 

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Adamczyk Mariola
  2. Barański Wojciech
  3. Bieda Piotr
  4. Bielawski Andrzej
  5. Budna Danuta
  6. Chabros Cezary
  7. Groszkowski Marian
  8. Jacyno Ewa
  9. Janicki Marek
  10. Kamiński Jerzy
  11. Kiermasz Lidia
  12. Kocot Maria
  13. Komoszyński Zenon
  14. Kotwicka Mariola
  15. Krupa Tomasz
  16. Liszewska Małgorzata
  17. Łańko Janina
  18. Markiewicz Mariusz
  19. Mróz Małgorzata
  20. Mytnik Elżbieta
  21. Nędza Bogdan
  22. Pietruczuk Jolanta
  23. Podzińska Barbara
  24. Pyza Maria
  25. Sakwińska Małgorzata
  26. Semeniuk Jadwiga
  27. Seńków Lidia
  28. Skwira Mirosław
  29. Stachowiak Marzena
  30. Stec Alicja
  31. Sumeracki Marek
  32. Wójcicki Wojciech
  33. Zasztowt Anna

 

Klasa VIII B
  1. Bliźniak Jolanta
  2. Gałeczko Grażyna
  3. Glubiak Iwona
  4. Jankiewicz Mirosław
  5. Kamińska Wanda
  6. Kielar Leszek
  7. Kopeć Bożena
  8. Kossak Joanna
  9. Kublik Tomasz
  10. Kucharzyk Dariusz
  11. Łaszuk Ewa
  12. Łaszuk Krzysztof
  13. Łukaszewski Stanisław
  14. Malec Grzegorz
  15. Michalik Grażyna
  16. Michalik Piotr
  17. Muzalewski Wiesław
  18. Nowosielski Eugeniusz
  19. Pawłowski Jarosław
  20. Raźniaczyk Jolanta
  21. Redo Krzysztof
  22. Stopow Walentyn
  23. Stec Irena
  24. Styk Teresa
  25. Swatko Renata
  26. Szot Anna
  27. Walentyn Dorota
  28. Wanisiewicz Maria
  29. Wasilewski Grzegorz
  30. Wereszko Roman
  31. Więckiewicz Marek
  32. Żłobecka Krystyna

 

Klasa VIII C
  1. Brodowska Jolanta
  2. Charyga Mariola
  3. Cichończyk Wiesław
  4. Ciołkosz Irena
  5. Doering Waldemar
  6. Dowiedczyk Danuta
  7. Flisik Małgorzata
  8. Głąb Marzena
  9. Izdebska Marta
  10. Izbicka Wiesława
  11. Kaszubowska Renata
  12. Kozłowska Irena
  13. Krawczyk Teresa
  14. Kudelski Andrzej
  15. Kuleta Wiesław
  16. Lewalski Stanisław
  17. Mazgaj Bogusław
  18. Michnowski Marian
  19. Mikczyńska Lilla
  20. Mrugalski Adam
  21. Nasionek Bożena
  22. Noskiewicz Henryk
  23. Organista Danuta
  24. Pepłowski Mariusz
  25. Pitkiewicz Maria
  26. Rychlak Mirosław
  27. Wardyn Ewa
  28. Woźniak Jolanta
  29. Zasztoft Bronisław