foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1975/1976

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Bieda Marek
  2. Chęć Małgorzata
  3. Flisik Bogumiła
  4. Gałek Mirosław
  5. Halidow Zbigniew
  6. Janiec Piotr
  7. Karolczuk Krzysztof
  8. Kardela Elżbieta.....
  9. Kembłowski Jarosław
  10. Klafta Barbara
  11. Kopeć Marek
  12. Kurowski Krzysztof
  13. Kunas Elżbieta
  14. Lemańczyk Małgorzata
  15. Manteufel Lech 
  16. Menge Jolanta
  17. Mróz Hanna
  18. Nitkowska Magdalena
  19. Oleksiak Bogdan
  20. Piwko Ewa
  21. Rzeczkowski Ryszard
  22. Syguda Małgorzata
  23. Szymański Krzysztof
  24. Szyszka Alicja
  25. Serafin Maria
  26. Zygan Stanisław

 
Klasa  VIII B
  1. Banasik Barbara
  2. Balcerzak Iwona
  3. Czerwiński Wojciech
  4. Dąbrowska Zofia
  5. Dębska Jolanta
  6. Gadomski Mariusz
  7. Janus Sławomir
  8. Kaźmierczak Jolanta
  9. Kozłowska Bożena
  10. Kurzępa Bogusław
  11. Kuczmarski Bogdan
  12. Latawiec Barbara
  13. Łuczak Dariusz
  14. Mikołajczyk Jarosław
  15. Nagórska Teresa
  16. Nadworna Halina
  17. Naruszewicz Krzysztof
  18. Nadolski Piotr
  19. Orzęcka Maria
  20. Pepłowski Dariusz
  21. Ruchalski Stanisław
  22. Szmajda Jolanta
  23. Sus Roman
  24. Szarmach Maciej
  25. Szymeczko Piotr
  26. Szymkowiak Maria
  27. Szejnoga Małgorzata
  28. Zenker Bożena
Klasa  VIII C
  1. Balkowska Joanna
  2. Chabros Anna
  3. Cytrycki Grzegorz
  4. Dul Halina
  5. Jatczak Jolanta
  6. Kluskiewicz Małgorzata
  7. Konefał Lucyna
  8. Kręgiel Ewa
  9. Lniak Teresa
  10. Łukaszewska Danuta
  11. Markiewicz Mariusz
  12. Mochalewski Mariusz
  13. Nowak Krystyna
  14. Pieszko Iwona
  15. Pietraszek Jerzy
  16. Prabucka Urszula
  17. Prusiecka Maria
  18. Ręczajski Eugeniusz
  19. Sielicki Jerzy
  20. Sobolewska Barbara
  21. Szymankiewicz Dariusz
  22. Tuszakowski Ryszard
  23. Uliasz Krystyna
  24. Urbańska Irena
  25. Winnicka Bożena
  26. Wojdyga Janusz
  27. Wrzoskowicz Iwona
  28. Zarzycki Ireneusz
  29. Zieleniecki Marian
Klasa  VIII D
  1. Barczak Ryszard
  2. Brzeziński Krzysztof
  3. Durczak Teresa
  4. Gołębiewska Barbara
  5. Imianowski Dariusz
  6. Janicki Dariusz
  7. Jaroń Danuta
  8. Kaletowska Joanna
  9. |Konefał Lucyna
  10. Kopczyk Andrzej
  11. Langowski Grzegorz
  12. Lemanowski Wojciech
  13. Lamke Zenon
  14. Lis Dariusz
  15. Lorek Tadeusz
  16. Łukowski Leszek
  17. Mitoraj Alina
  18. Ostrowski Sławomir
  19. Orzechowska Teresa
  20. Pas Kazimierz
  21. Piasecka Grażyna
  22. Raczyński Waldemar
  23. Remlajn Alina
  24. Rogozińska Ewa
  25. Ruciński Piotr
  26. Safuta Izabela
  27. Skowera Barbara
  28. Sulikowski Ryszard
  29. Suwalski Krzysztof
  30. Szablewski Marek
  31. Wanat Elżbieta
  32. Wróblewska Ewa