foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1978/1979

 

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Barylak Anna
  2. Borniecka Beata
  3. Cheba Anna
  4. Cimochowicz Dorota
  5. Cwalina Mirosław
  6. Dejworek Ewa
  7. Dworzak Elżbieta
  8. Gorczyca Bożena
  9. Frol Marzena
  10. Halidow Ewa
  11. Hawryszkiewicz Stanisław
  12. Jakusik Marzena
  13. Kędzierska Małgorzata
  14. Kielar Sławomir
  15. Kłos Jolanta
  16. Kwiatkowska Bożena
  17. Liśkiewicz Katarzyna
  18. Nagórski Marek
  19. Ochniewska Małgorzata
  20. Orzechowski Piotr
  21. Owczarek Bożena
  22. Piędziak Dariusz
  23. Skalny Edward
  24. Szczepkowski Mariusz
  25. Szwarc Wojciech
  26. Szyszka Wiesława
  27. Wensker Dariusz
  28. Wojtasik Andrzej
  29. Zawadzki Tomasz
Klasa VIII B
  1. Czarnecki Jacek
  2. Falenta Krzysztof
  3. Halicka Katarzyna
  4. Iwanowski Jarosław
  5. Iwko Edyta
  6. Kamiński Stanisław
  7. Kasprzyk Dariusz
  8. Kunicki Dariusz
  9. Kwiatkowska Alicja
  10. Lipiński Jerzy
  11. Mech Paweł
  12. Nadolska Marzena
  13. Nowosielska Grażyna
  14. Orzęcki Dariusz
  15. Paździor Leszek
  16. Radomska Marlena
  17. Rejniak Bogusława
  18. Słowik Andrzej
  19. Stolecka Anna
  20. Sus Dorota
  21. Swatko Jolanta
  22. Szarmach Marek
  23. Szweizig Arkadiusz
  24. Tomasiuk Ireneusz
  25. Trzcińska Mariola
  26. Węgrecka Ewa
  27. Marach Dariusz
Klasa VIII C
  1. Aleksandrowicz Bogusław
  2. Barcewicz Jolanta
  3. Czarkowski Marek
  4. Dąbrowska Marzena
  5. Dobrzyńska Danuta
  6. Fidali Paweł
  7. Fido Piotr
  8. Gołębiewski Andrzej
  9. Januszkiewicz Marek
  10. Konieczna Anna
  11. Ksykiewicz Anna
  12. Laskowska Anetta
  13. Latecki Maciej
  14. Mieszkowska Anna
  15. Pawłowska Olga
  16. Peszko Mariola
  17. Pierzecki Marek
  18. Płonka Maciej
  19. Sienkiewicz Zbigniew
  20. Skwira Małgorzata
  21. Stopow Aleksandra
  22. Szyszka Sławomir
  23. Wasilewska Sabina
  24. Wasiluk Lidia
  25. Wojtachna Marek
  26. Wielemborek Beata
  27. Winiecka Anna
  28. Witkowska Danuta
  29. Zielińska Jolanta
  30. Zieliński Zbigniew