foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1980/1981

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Borzyszkowska Mariola
  2. Bożek Wiesław
  3. Chmielewska Zofia
  4. Cytrycka Dorota
  5. Giniewicz Lucjan
  6. Gorlikowski Janusz
  7. Jaskot Wojciech
  8. Kamińska Beata
  9. Karolczuk Jarosław
  10. Kasztelan Mariusz
  11. Kręgiel Barbara
  12. Kudelski Edward
  13. Latawiec Jarosław
  14. Lewandowska Małgorzata
  15. Marchlewska Honorata
  16. Mikczyński  Jacek
  17. Mirkowski Witold
  18. Ostrowski Grzegorz
  19. Paw Iwona
  20. Piotrowska Irena
  21. Plucińska Danuta
  22. Remlajn Joanna
  23. Stec Dorota
  24. Stępień Elżbieta
  25. Szczerba Krzysztof
  26. Szczucki Jarosław
  27. Szroda Piotr
  28. Szulc Anna
  29. Wykrętowicz Jacek
  30. Zajączek Marek
  31. Zięba Barbara
Klasa VIII B
  1. Bielawska Ewa
  2. Cwalina Ewa
  3. Czarnecki Krzysztof
  4. Dejworek Katarzyna
  5. Dobrzyńska Dorota
  6. Dudzik Beata
  7. Flisik Joanna
  8. Gibas Małgorzata
  9. Janczewski Jarosław
  10. Jelinek Jarosław
  11. Kalinowski Dariusz
  12. Karolczuk Radosław
  13. Kaźmierczak Maciej
  14. Klepacki Włodzimierz
  15. Kowalczyk Małgorzata
  16. Kunicki Wojciech
  17. Marczewski Krzysztof
  18. Maślanka Dariusz
  19. Olszewski Mariusz
  20. Paw Wiesław
  21. Rzepnikowska Beata
  22. Serafin Katarzyna
  23. Siudek Małgorzata
  24. Spasik Sławomir
  25. Stachowiak Dorota
  26. Szlufik Dariusz
  27. Urbański Marek
  28. Warzecha Danuta
  29. Wąsik Marek
  30. Wiertel Mariola
  31. Winiecka Beata
  32. Wiśniewski Dariusz
  33. Wołowicz Robert
  34. Zakrzewska Elżbieta
  35. Zieliński Marek
  36. Zupka Jolanta
Klasa VIII C
  1. Bera Iwona
  2. Brucholc Brygida
  3. Gałkowska Marzena
  4. Głąb Tomasz
  5. Grzona Mariola
  6. Hrywniak Jacek
  7. Jankiewicz Jacek
  8. Jaskólska Mirosława
  9. Kamińska Renata
  10. Klimek Anna
  11. Kossak Jerzy
  12. Kossarzecki Jacek
  13. Kowalewski Leszek
  14. Lisowska Iwona
  15. Marchlewski Mariusz
  16. Mizerek Marek
  17. Pawlik Dorota
  18. Raźniaczyk Jacek
  19. Rozalewicz Dorota
  20. Ruchlewicz Marek
  21. Rzeszutek Danuta
  22. Sielezin Lucyna
  23. Siemiaszko Olga
  24. Słowik Jolanta
  25. Stalińska Tatiana
  26. Surma Agata
  27. Szajner Bogusława
  28. Szczuraszek Jarosław
  29. Wilcz Mariola
  30. Włoch Beata