foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1982/1983

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Bełczowski Wiesław
  2. Bielecka Małgorzata
  3. Cheba Marzena
  4. Chmielewska Dorota
  5. Cielątkowski Bogdan
  6. Cieślewicz Sławomir
  7. Głąb Kazimierz
  8. Głowacki Janusz
  9. Kasper Dorota
  10. Kędzierska Joanna
  11. Kubiak Roman
  12. Kwiatkowska Małgorzata
  13. Marchlewska Aldona
  14. Marchlewski Krzysztof
  15. Marel Mirosław
  16. Michalski Paweł
  17. Mieszkowska Marzena
  18. Milarska Marzena
  19. Rozalewicz Anna
  20. Skrzyniarz Piotr
  21. Sobuś Ryszard
  22. Stękała Jolanta
  23. Stopa Andrzej
  24. Sudnik Katarzyna
  25. Suszyńska Iwona
  26. Szarmach Ewa
  27. Szmidt Zofia
  28. Wilczura Przemysław
  29. Wróbel Mariusz
  30. Zieman Bożena
Klasa VIII B
  1. Barańska Hanna
  2. Bekier Tomasz
  3. Bożek Piotr
  4. Eckert Bernadeta
  5. Górny Krzysztof
  6. Grochocka Anna
  7. Homa Izabela
  8. Karolczuk Dobrosława
  9. Koczaj Sławomir
  10. Kotłowska Jadwiga
  11. Kowalczyk Elżbieta
  12. Lepianka Beata
  13. Łukaszczyk Irena
  14. Łukaszczyk Małgorzata
  15. Maksym Iwona
  16. Małachowska Anna
  17. Masłowski Maciej
  18. Michnowski Henryk
  19. Piotrowski Mariusz
  20. Podwojewska Aleksandra
  21. Rączkowska Mariola
  22. Rogiński Mariusz
  23. Skibicka Beata
  24. Strubel Małgorzata
  25. Szlęk Przemysław
  26. Szumała Janusz
  27. Wojciuk Katarzyna
  28. Zieliński Sławomir
  29. Potocki Andrzej
Klasa VIII C
  1. Barcewicz Hanna
  2. Berlińska Katarzyna
  3. Bednarski Tomasz
  4. Biała Aleksandra
  5. Boleń Mariusz
  6. Chmielewska Jolanta
  7. Cieślak Beata
  8. Firański Zbigniew
  9. Galeniewska Renata
  10. Gołąb Jadwiga
  11. Hryniewiecki Janusz
  12. Janczewski Andrzej
  13. Jankowski Mirosław
  14. Kamińska Violetta
  15. Kłos Małgorzata
  16. Kursa Jarosław
  17. Kwaśniak Jacek
  18. Lindner Mariusz
  19. Lisiecki Marian
  20. Malinowska Aneta
  21. Michalak Piotr
  22. Marzec Aleksandra
  23. Powałko Beata
  24. Przybylska Małgorzata
  25. Retkowska Katarzyna
  26. Robaczewska Ewa
  27. Steinborn Monika
  28. Uniewicz Wioleta
  29. Węgrzyn Hanna
  30. Wojtachna Bogusława
  31. Ziembicki Artur

 

li