foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1984/1985

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Adamkowski Rafał
  2. Farysej Tomasz
  3. Grzywacz Grzegorz
  4. Gubiec Marek
  5. Gruszczyńska Sylwia
  6. Kamiński Leszek
  7. Kędzierski Maciej
  8. Kiczuk Robert
  9. Kowalewski Robert
  10. Kozak Jacek
  11. Krzyminiewska Iwona
  12. Lisowska Joanna
  13. Łakomiec Krystyna
  14. Miszewski Mariusz
  15. Naryniecki Jacek
  16. Nowicki Ryszard
  17. Ołowiak Bogusława
  18. Polak Izabela
  19. Przybylski Piotr
  20. Sawirska Joanna
  21. Skorowski Robert
  22. Sosnowski Aleksander
  23. Staworzyńska Agata
  24. Strubel Katarzyna
  25. Szyca Ewa
  26. Tubielewicz Anna
  27. Uzdowska Katarzyna
  28. Wielewicka Beata
  29. Zieliński Robert
Klasa VIII B
  1. Bosiacki Maciej
  2. Brzeziński Przemysław
  3. Dolata Mariusz
  4. Dworzek Agata
  5. Gajc Aleksandra
  6. Hagen Anna
  7. Jasiński Jacek
  8. Kinast Wioletta
  9. aKłoda Jolant
  10. Kozłowska Agnieszka
  11. Kozłowska Katarzyna
  12. Krzemianowska Izabela
  13. Marchlewska Alicja
  14. Marchlewska Beata
  15. Marchlewski Bogusław
  16. Michałek Wojciech
  17. Okruciński Tadeusz
  18. Paczkowska Małgorzata
  19. Pietrzyk Magdalena
  20. Pietrzyk Marta
  21. Przydział Aleksandra
  22. Ruszkowski Krzysztof
  23. Sędzikowski Tomasz
  24. Skibicki Wojciech
  25. Sowińska Ilona
  26. Wielichowska Ina
  27. Winnicka Joanna
  28. Zgliński Krzysztof
Klasa VIII C
  1. Bielecka Lucyna
  2. Bracki Robert
  3. Bucholc Sławomir
  4. Byczkowska Joanna
  5. Czubała Leszek
  6. Dąbrowska Ewa
  7. Dąbrowski Marek
  8. Hawryluk Leszek
  9. Kosakowski Tomasz
  10. Kotecka Agnieszka
  11. Kowalska Wiesława
  12. Marel Maria
  13. Nakielny Jarosław
  14. Niewiadomski Grzegorz
  15. Paw Grzegorz
  16. Pełka Arkadiusz
  17. Plis Jarosław
  18. Post Iwona
  19. Pstrong Emilian
  20. Reiter Beata
  21. Runiewicz Danuta
  22. Ruszkowski Przemysław
  23. Siatecki Mirosław
  24. Sobstyl Wojciech
  25. Smoszyńska Beata
  26. Witkowski Andrzej
  27. Wojtaszczyk Arkadiusz
  28. Zając Grzegorz
  29. Zbrzeźna Alina
  30. Zielińska Anna
  31. Ziółkowska Edyta