foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
Rok szkolny 1986/1987

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Bajek Arkadiusz
  2. Bartkowska Renata
  3. Bartoch Jarosław
  4. Białoszewski Jacek
  5. Bielińska Alina
  6. Borowska Marzena
  7. Butra Iwona
  8. Chamczyk Marta
  9. Ciachorowski Arkadiusz
  10. Lewiński Dariusz
  11. Malinowska Edyta
  12. Meier Marek
  13. Otręba Jacek
  14. Powałko Przemysław
  15. Rurtka Robert
  16. Rychłowska Barbara
  17. Sidorowicz Sławomir
  18. Simińska Ewa
  19. Staszyńska Katarzyna
  20. Szczodrowski Zbigniew
  21. Szczypior Arkadiusz
  22. Szuca Dariusz
  23. Tubielewicz Mirosław
  24. Wąsik Dorota
  25. Wilk Monika
  26. Wojciuk Maciej
  27. Wójcik Anna
  28. Zaborowski Jacek

 
Klasa  VIII B
  1. Banas Beata
  2. Bełcik Ireneusz
  3. Cymanowska Anna
  4. Garbacz Aldona
  5. Grąmbelski Robert
  6. Gliński Janusz
  7. Głowacki Bogdan
  8. Golec Iwona
  9. Gołębiewska Barbara
  10. Górski Krzysztof
  11. Jasińska Agnieszka
  12. Kamiński Robert
  13. Kapusta Janusz
  14. Kapusta Tomasz
  15. Kus Grzegorz
  16. Lis Mirosława
  17. Maksym Ewa
  18. Pietrzak Daniel
  19. Rachecka Justyna
  20. Reimus Katarzyna
  21. Rogowski Sławomir
  22. Sobstyl Małgorzata
  23. Stękała Krzysztof
  24. Ulatowski Krzysztof
  25. Węgrecka Alicja
  26. Wieprzkowski Leszek
  27. Włoch Dorota
  28. Złocka Beata

 

Klasa  VIII C
  1. Cheba Małgorzata
  2. Cieślak Edyta
  3. Gałka Ilona
  4. Jankiewicz Katarzyna
  5. Jarzyńska Marzena
  6. Jelinek Tomasz
  7. Kalinowski Włodzimierz
  8. Kamińska Marzena
  9. Kędzierska Lidia
  10. Klepuszewski Sławomir
  11. Kłoda Piotr
  12. Kowalczyk Iwona
  13. Kowalewska Izabela
  14. Kowalska Anna
  15. Krupa Waldemar
  16. Langowski Adam
  17. Maciejewski Krzysztof
  18. Nakielny Wojciech
  19. Piekańska Katarzyna
  20. Rażewski Tomasz
  21. Sędzikowski Zbigniew
  22. Słomińska Beata
  23. Słomka Alicja
  24. Smakulska Sylwia
  25. Szczepański Sebastian
  26. Wroński Leszek
  27. Zellma Edyta
  28. Praciak Tomasz
Klasa  VIII D
  1. Amernik Dariusz
  2. Byczkowska Alicja
  3. Damski Mariusz
  4. Dawidowicz Sylwia
  5. Deresz Przemysław
  6. Eckert Krzysztof
  7. Filcek Eliza
  8. Fridrich Małgorzata
  9. Grochocki Piotr
  10. Gruszczyński Maciej
  11. Jedynak Elżbieta
  12. Kacmajor Maciej
  13. Karwacka Marta
  14. Kwiatkowska Agnieszka
  15. Lacka Lucyna
  16. Łyczkowski Krzysztof
  17. Milewczyk Magdalena
  18. Pilarska Elena
  19. Popiołek Bożena
  20. Ruciński Artur
  21. Szutiak Katarzyna
  22. Tybuś Katarzyna
  23. Uniewicz Piotr
  24. Wdowiak Andrzej
  25. Wereszczyński Przemysław