foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
foto1
Witamy w Szkole Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku

Absolwenci Szkoły Podstawowej nr 8 w Malborku
 Rok szkolny 1994/1995 

 

Klasa  VIII A
  1. Balewska Dorota
  2. Banach Rafał
  3. Biernat Piotr
  4. Chat Patryk
  5. Frymark Iwona
  6. Głos Arkadiusz
  7. Głowacki Piotr
  8. Gwoździej Elżbieta
  9. Hetko Adam
  10. Jankowska Judyta
  11. Jaskulska Marta
  12. Kędra Arkadiusz
  13. Kochalska Małgorzata
  14. Malarski Krzysztof
  15. Michalska Agnieszka
  16. Orepuk Małgorzata
  17. Paliński Damian
  18. Pawłowska Sylwia
  19. Płócienniczak Monika
  20. Popowska Beata
  21. Pufal Marcin
  22. Radwińska Justyna
  23. Runewicz Artur
  24. Rutkowska Karina
  25. Rybiński Marcin
  26. Rychlak Agnieszka
  27. Sikora Dagmara
  28. Strużyk Maria
  29. Szczepański Łukasz
  30. Winter Ewelina

 

Klasa VIII B
  1. Bielski Piotr
  2. Błasiak Marta
  3. Ćwikliński Sebastian
  4. Czerwińska Joanna
  5. Fiturski Łukasz
  6. Godlewska Justyna
  7. Grębecki Zbigniew
  8. Kapalczyk Paweł
  9. Klejno Jowita
  10. Kluka Daniel
  11. Kostka Przemysław
  12. Kowalski Dariusz
  13. Krucień Barbara
  14. Kulecka Anna
  15. Kuleta Grzegorz
  16. Kuszowski Adam
  17. Lubińska Magdalena
  18. Maciąg Maciej
  19. Marchlewska Barbara
  20. Niewczas Alicja
  21. Potiuk Anna
  22. Rutkowska Agnieszka
  23. Samuła Anna
  24. Strzeszyński Mikołaj
  25. Szutiak Agnieszka
  26. Wójcik Rafał
  27. Zduńczuk Wojciech
  28. Żołędziewski Grzegorz
Klasa  VIII C
  1. Arszyńska Kinga
  2. Banaszkiewicz Iga
  3. Bielenin Beata
  4. Blednicki Daniel
  5. Borzechowski Daniel
  6. Bychowska Aleksandra
  7. Dyda Paweł
  8. Fryca Beata
  9. Góra Paweł
  10. Jankowska Anna
  11. Kempiński Zbigniew
  12. Kłos Krystian
  13. Kolber Dorota
  14. Kondriatiuk Jacek
  15. Kondratowicz Paweł
  16. Lopko Justyna
  17. Masna Karolina
  18. Otulak Anna
  19. Rykała Justyna
  20. Szymańska Agnieszka
  21. Szyszkowski Przemysław
  22. Świątkowska Agnieszka
  23. Winiarczyk Magdalena
  24. Wiśniewska Adrianna
  25. Wojnowska Dorota
  26. Zieliński Piotr
Klasa  VIII D
  1. Antoniewicz Łukasz
  2. Balcerzewicz Sławomir
  3. Bieliński Tomasz
  4. Bobkowski Łukasz
  5. Borowski Krystian
  6. Danilewicz Danuta
  7. Dziwosz Katarzyna
  8. Giemzik Łukasz
  9. Głowacka Agnieszka
  10. Gorgol Przemysław
  11. Gorzelak Zbigniew
  12. Jakubiak Rafał
  13. Jaroński Jerzy
  14. Kocięda Łukasz
  15. Kalinowski Krzysztof
  16. Konwa Aleksandra
  17. Kruk Karol
  18. Krupka Tomasz
  19. Kuklińska Magdalena
  20. Nagrodzka Amelia
  21. Pilczuk Michał
  22. Sikacki Rafał
  23. Stachurski Arkadiusz
  24. Sus Agnieszka
  25. Szuder Grzegorz
  26. Winiecka Wioletta
  27. Więcławski Adam
  28. Urynowicz Kinga
  29. Szwedowski Robert
Klasa  VIII E
  1. Dróżdż Daniel
  2. Dziuwe Przemysław
  3. Gdula Jarosław
  4. Gliński Ryszard
  5. Głos Tomasz
  6. Golicki Grzegorz
  7. Gruda Agnieszka
  8. Hapniuk Tomasz
  9. Jachimowska Iwona
  10. Janiuk Paweł
  11. Jankiewicz Sławomir
  12. Jarząbek Bartosz
  13. Kodrowska Anna
  14. Kodrowska Gabriela
  15. Landowska Ewa
  16. Lot Anna
  17. Malec Paweł
  18. Michałowski Emanuel
  19. Miklis Magdalena
  20. Miszewska Magdalena
  21. Papaj Łukasz
  22. Szczepańska Anna
  23. Szpalerska Karolina
  24. Szeliga Karol
  25. Śliwińska Katarzyna
  26. Witkowski Grzegorz
  27. Życińska Anna

 
Klasa  VIII F
  1. Andrzejewski Andrzej
  2. Andzelak Magdalena
  3. Bełcik Izabela
  4. Czapliński Piotr
  5. Dalecka Magdalena
  6. Gajc Joanna
  7. Kamiński Wojciech
  8. Kosińska Anna
  9. Kosińska Katarzyna
  10. Kubicki Paweł
  11. Kurapiewicz Karolina
  12. Meier Robert
  13. Michałek Adam
  14. Nawrocka Dorota
  15. Okuliński Tomasz
  16. Osiński Przemysław
  17. Parniewicz Krzysztof
  18. Pietrzak Rafał
  19. Pomian Artur
  20. Rosłaniec Katarzyna
  21. Sołek Katarzyna
  22. Stępień Monika
  23. Sulich Adam
  24. Szychalewski Arkadiusz
  25. Szymańska Małgorzata
  26. Wilczewski Dariusz
  27. Woronik Magdalena

Goliat Patryk

Kalinowski Grzegorz

Kapusta Grzegorz

Kiejzik Robert

Kozów Robert

Kubas Marek

Lipiński Tomasz

Łachacki Michał

Nowicki Krzysztof

Rynk Tomasz

Wiśniewski Artur